Home »  Website »  National »  Rajasthan: 1998 Constituency Results

Rajasthan: 1998 Constituency Results

Who won, who was second, votes, seats, the works.

Rajasthan: 1998 Constituency Results
outlookindia.com
-0001-11-30T00:00:00+0553
Rajasthan

Rajasthan: Detailed Results 1998

 

Const Code Const Name Electorate ('000) Turnout (%) Winner Runner-up
  Name Party % Name Party %
22174 AHORE 131 58.5 Bagh Raj Choudhary INC 38.2 Mahendra BJP 22.8
22095 AJMER EAST (SC) 148 57.3 Lalit Bhati INC 52.8 Shri Kishan Songara BJP 45.3
22096 AJMER WEST 109 57.3 Kishan Motwani INC 55.7 Hariesh Jhamnani BJP 37.5
22063 ALWAR 179 56.3 Jitendra Singh INC 50.2 Meena Agarwal W BJP 17.4
22039 AMBER 187 62.2 Sahadev Sharma INC 58.8 Gopi Ram BJP 36.7
22158 ASIND 122 68.5 Vijayendra Pal Singh BJP 51.6 Nanu Ram Kumawat INC 47.3
22136 ASPUR (ST) 147 56.4 Tara Chand Bhagora INC 59.7 Bhim Raj Meena BJP 34.9
22113 ATRU (SC) 132 59.3 Madan Dilawar BJP 47.4 Madan Maharaja INC 43.1
22126 BADISADRI 148 75.0 Gulab Chand Katariya BJP 49.7 Prakash Chand Choudhary INC 48.4
22132 BAGIDORA (ST) 149 58.9 Jeet Mal JD 41.7 Panna Lal INC 35.9
22055 BAIRATH 157 66.6 Smt Kamla W INC 53.0 Rao Rajindra Singh BJP 42.9
22166 BALI 122 61.5 Bhairon Singh Shekhawat BJP 51.5 Ummed Singh INC 41.1
22084 BAMANWAS (ST) 141 66.1 Kirodi BJP 43.9 Bharat Lal IND 29.6
22051 BANDIKUI 150 68.4 Shelendra Joshi INC 32.5 Ram Kishore Saini BJP 26.4
22157 BANERA 123 65.2 Ram Lal Jat INC 55.3 Parakram Singh BJP 41.4
22044 BANIPARK 368 48.5 Udai Singh Rathore INC 43.9 Rajpal Singh Shekhawat BJP 34.3
22057 BANSUR 146 70.8 Jagat Singh Dayama BSP 29.9 Rohitash Kumar BJP 29.5
22131 BANSWARA 139 64.8 Ramesh Chandra INC 57.0 Bhawani Joshi BJP 28.2
22111 BARAN 143 59.6 Shiv Narayan INC 57.2 Sohan Lal BJP 40.9
22079 BARI 151 72.1 Jaswant Singh BJP 26.2 Har Sahai BSP 25.7
22177 BARMER 168 60.0 Vridhichand Jain INC 66.9 Taga Ram Choudhary BJP 33.1
22053 BASSI 147 73.1 Kanhaiya Lal BJP 39.4 Jagdish Prassad Tiwari IND 36.0
22076 BAYANA 139 65.1 Brajendra Singh Soopa INC 22.9 Dhurvendra Singh Parmar IND 21.0
22099 BEAWAR 129 61.8 K C Choudhari INC 33.6 Ugam Raj Mehta BJP 25.3
22121 BEGUN 122 75.7 Ghanshyam INC 50.3 Chunni Lal Dhakar BJP 47.0
22058 BEHROR 135 70.6 Dr Karan Singh Yadav INC 56.0 Sujan Singh BJP 18.1
22001 BHADRA 157 75.1 Sanjeev Kumar INC 35.5 Lal Chand BJP 33.3
22072 BHARATPUR 163 59.4 R P Sharma INC 38.7 Vijay Bansal Pappu BJP 32.5
22153 BHILWARA 209 60.3 Devendra Singh INC 56.4 Ram Richpal Nuwal BJP 38.2
22150 BHIM 139 55.1 Lakshman Singh Rawat INC 61.4 Dharamchand BJP 37.2
22101 BHINAI 120 71.7 Sanwar Lal BJP 58.2 Ram Chandra INC 41.2
22172 BHINMAL 168 59.6 Samarjeet Singh INC 33.3 Poora Ram Choudhary BJP 25.7
22188 BHOPALGARH 159 66.4 Paras Ram Maderana INC 54.8 Bhera Ram Choudhary BJP 32.1
22013 BIKANER 147 67.4 Bulaki Das Kalla INC 42.5 Nand Lalvyas IND 22.4
22187 BILARA 166 64.9 Rajendra Choudhary INC 42.1 Ram Narayan Dudi BJP 28.9
22106 BUNDI 149 57.3 Mamta Sharma W INC 62.2 Krishna Kumar Goyal BJP 36.5
22114 CHHABRA 136 53.8 Pratap Singh BJP 65.9 Abrar Ahamad INC 30.9
22124 CHITTORGARH 150 71.3 Surendra Jadawat INC 50.9 Narpat Singh Rajvi BJP 44.4
22179 CHOHTAN 168 63.2 Abdul Hadi INC 61.6 Bhagwan Das BJP 36.9
22038 CHOMU 161 72.2 Bhagwan Sahai Saini INC 66.5 Ghanshyam Tiwari BJP 28.5
22134 CHORASI (ST) 148 52.1 Shanker Lal Ahari INC 66.9 Jeev Ram Katara BJP 28.6
22020 CHURU 146 72.6 Rajendrarathore BJP 52.6 Ashk Ali INC 46.6
22120 DAG (SC) 145 59.6 Madan Lal INC 55.0 Babu Lal Verma BJP 43.4
22129 DANPUR (ST) 155 61.3 Bhan Ji JD 50.9 Hari Ram INC 34.2
22034 DANTA RAMGARH 158 68.6 Narayan Singh INC 54.5 Shivnath Singh BJP 37.0
22052 DAUSA (SC) 143 55.2 Nand Lal IND 40.0 Ram Nath INC 39.0
22194 DEEDWANA 132 72.2 Rupa Ram INC 44.3 Yunus Khan BJP 35.1
22070 DEEG 108 61.3 Arun Singh IND 36.4 Laxman Singh INC 36.3
22198 DEGANA 155 68.3 Richhpal Singh Mirdha IND 44.4 Mansi Ram Choudhary INC 36.0
22163 DESURI (SC) 133 50.5 Atama Ram Meghwal INC 43.9 Achla Ram Meghwal BJP 37.0
22033 DHOD 149 69.5 Amra Ram CPM 43.2 Ramdeo Singh INC 40.5
22078 DHOLPUR 144 73.1 Shiv Ram BJP 42.6 Banwari Lal INC 39.1
22109 DIGOD 155 54.7 Hemant Kumar INC 48.0 Vijay Singh BJP 28.0
22046 DUDU (SC) 143 63.7 Babu Lal Nagar INC 50.7 Prem Bansiwal BJP 23.6
22016 DUNGARGARH 158 69.0 Mangla Ram Gadara INC 57.5 Kishana Ram BJP 41.0
22135 DUNGARPUR (ST) 137 55.2 Nathu Ram Ahari INC 58.1 Heera Lal Bhil BJP 31.3
22030 FATEHPPUR 144 68.2 Bhanwru Khan INC 64.8 Banwari Lal Bhinda BJP 32.6
22006 GANGANAGAR 146 66.4 Radheshyam Ganganagar INC 42.1 Surender Singh IND 35.2
22085 GANGAPUR 146 61.6 Durga Prasad IND 34.9 Pankhi Lal JD 29.1
22122 GANGRAR (SC) 122 71.3 Kaloo Lal Khateek INC 54.1 Arjun Lal Jeengar BJP 41.7
22130 GHATOL (ST) 145 66.1 Nana Lal INC 46.3 Man Shankar BJP 41.9
22148 GONGUNDA (ST) 125 58.4 Mangi Lal INC 54.5 Mahavir Bhagora BJP 41.3
22178 GUDAMALANI 162 60.4 Hemaram Choudhary INC 72.1 Kailash Baniwal BJP 17.8
22026 GUDHA 140 71.5 Shivnath Singh INC 36.7 Ram Niwas BJP 27.2
22004 HANUMANGARH 183 69.6 Ram Pratap BJP 38.7 Atma Ram INC 36.0
22041 HAWAMAHAL 108 53.9 Bhanwar Lal Sharma BJP 48.7 Rikhab Chandra Shah INC 36.6
22086 HINDAUN (SC) 167 56.2 Bharosi Lal INC 35.6 Kaloo Ram IND 28.3
22103 HINDOLI 123 65.2 Rama Pilot W INC 53.7 Pokhar Lal Saini BJP 34.1
22155 JAHAZPUR 133 65.9 Ratan Lal Tambi INC 56.6 Shivji Ram Meena BJP 40.7
22040 JAIPUR RURAL 176 56.8 Nawal Kishore Sharma INC 57.3 Dr Ujala Arora BJP 32.2
22181 JAISALMER 181 70.3 Gordhan Das INC 47.6 Saag Singh IND 35.0
22159 JAITARAN 131 63.8 Surendra Goyal BJP 34.7 Dilip Choudhary INC 34.4
22173 JALORE (SC) 152 46.1 Ganeshi Ram Meghwal BJP 34.9 Ram Lal Meghwal RJVP 33.0
22054 JAMWA RAMGARH 134 69.8 Ram Chandra INC 42.3 Ram Narain IND 30.2
22192 JAYAL (SC) 130 55.3 Mohan Lal Barupal INC 57.0 Prashu Ram Barupal BJP 27.2
22118 JHALRAPATAN 153 66.2 Mohan Lal INC 37.2 Anang Kumar BJP 33.9
22028 JHUNJHUNU 152 65.7 Sumitra Singh IND 43.1 Brajendra Singh INC 42.2
22183 JODHPUR 115 53.9 Jugal Kabra INC 55.0 Suryakanta Vyas BJP 37.3
22042 JOHARIBAZAR 292 49.2 Taqiuddin Ahmed INC 48.9 Kali Charan Saraf BJP 46.7
22068 KAMAN 113 71.3 Tayyab Hussain INC 41.6 Madan Mohan Singhal IND 35.7
22123 KAPASIN 137 66.4 Mohan Lal Chittoriya INC 45.8 Shanker Lal Rampuriya BJP 31.9
22008 KARANPUR 105 77.9 Gurmeet Singh INC 44.4 Surendra Pal Singh BJP 43.1
22080 KARAULI 133 64.5 Janardan Gahlot INC 36.1 Hans Ram Gujar BJP 21.3
22067 KATHUMAR (SC) 133 69.2 Ramesh Chand INC 37.1 Babu Lal IND 31.2
22102 KEKRI (SC) 127 66.5 Babu Lal Singariyan INC 50.2 Shambhu Dayal Bargujar BJP 45.8
22007 KESRISINGHPUR (SC) 107 71.0 Hira Lal Indora INC 47.4 Om Prakash Mahendra BJP 42.9
22061 KHAIRTHAL (SC) 134 60.5 Chandra Shekhar INC 31.5 Sampat Ram IND 25.2
22082 KHANDAR (SC) 143 49.5 Ashok INC 47.1 Hari Narayan BJP 22.8
22036 KHANDELA 150 69.8 Mahadeo Singh INC 36.8 Banshi Dhar BJP 18.9
22116 KHANPUR 113 62.6 Minakshee Chandrawat W INC 52.2 Onkar Lal Nagar BJP 44.5
22162 KHARCHI 115 61.4 Kesa Ram Choudhary BJP 31.9 Khushveer Singh IND 26.5
22146 KHERWARA (ST) 136 55.6 Daya Ram Parmar INC 68.3 Salig Ram BJP 30.5
22025 KHETRI 135 69.2 Jitendra Singh INC 32.6 Data Ram IND 31.2
22112 KISHANGANJ (ST) 135 60.1 Heera Lal INC 54.1 Hem Raj Meena BJP 45.5
22094 KISHANGARH 159 63.6 Nathu Ram INC 54.8 Jagjeet Singh BJP 42.2
22043 KISHANPOLE 247 50.3 Mahesh Joshi INC 49.9 Rameshwar Bhardwaj M BJP 32.0
22014 KOLAYAT 277 57.7 Devi Singh Bhati BJP 37.1 Raghunath Singh Bhati INC 36.1
22107 KOTA 243 55.1 Shanti Kumar Dhariwal INC 57.0 Lalit Kishore C BJP 38.4
22056 KOTPUTLI 169 65.0 Raghuveer Singh BJP 26.8 Ramchandar INC 21.7
22149 KUMBHALGARH 147 60.2 Heera Lal Devpura INC 52.5 Surendra Singh Rathor BJP 44.3
22071 KUMHER 116 63.2 Hari Singh INC 42.4 Maharaja Vishvendra S BJP 41.1
22128 KUSHALGARH (ST) 130 67.0 Fate Singh JD 52.4 Hurting INC 44.7
22066 LACHHMANGARH 153 71.2 Rajendra Singh Gangura INC 25.6 Nasru Khan BJP 23.4
22031 LACHHMANGARH (SC) 147 69.4 Parasram Mordia INC 48.7 Keshar Deo Baber BJP 37.8
22193 LADNU 138 67.7 Harji Ram INC 50.1 Chhagan Lal Dayama BJP 48.1
22108 LADPURA 212 52.4 Poonam Goyal W INC 58.2 Arjun Das Madan BJP 39.6
22049 LALSOT (ST) 143 65.0 Prasadilal INC 54.3 Kailash Prasad BJP 43.7
22137 LASADIA (ST) 143 57.6 Nagraj INC 53.8 Narayan Lal BJP 45.4
22186 LUNI 137 71.1 Ram Singh Bishnoi INC 37.4 Jaswant Singh Bishnoi BJP 35.0
22012 LUNKARANSAR 295 59.7 Bhim Sen INC 48.9 Manik Chand BJP 45.3
22087 MAHUWA 138 62.4 Hari Singh INC 47.1 Hargyan Singh BJP 43.7
22196 MAKRANA 158 72.1 Abdul Aziz INC 39.7 Roopa Ram BJP 22.0
22093 MALPURA 139 73.5 Surendra Vyas IND 46.3 Jeet Ram BJP 38.0
22151 MANDAL 137 67.3 Hafij Mohammad INC 55.0 Kalu Ram Gujar BJP 44.1
22154 MANDALGARH 146 72.8 Shiv Charn Mathur INC 44.6 Badri Prasad Guruji BJP 28.8
22029 MANDAWA 136 64.1 Ramnarayan Choudhary INC 56.5 Sanjiv INLD 26.9
22059 MANDAWAR 117 71.2 Dr Jaswant Singh Yadav BJP 43.4 Dharmpal Choudhary IND 24.4
22117 MANOHARTHANA 105 63.5 Jagannath BJP 48.1 Bheru Lal INC 42.4
22100 MASUDA 132 63.3 Kayyum Khan INC 43.8 Prabhlad Sharma BJP 41.9
22139 MAVLI 152 67.7 Shiv Singh INC 50.1 Nagendra Singh BJP 45.5
22199 MERTA 137 69.8 Mangi Lal Danga INC 32.1 Bhanwar Singh Dangawas BJP 29.6
22200 MUNDWA 157 55.2 Habiboor Rahaman INC 41.2 Bhanu Prakash IND 20.0
22074 NADBAI 115 70.3 Yashwannt Singh IND 20.7 Natthi Singh INC 15.9
22069 NAGAR 115 72.3 M Mahir Azad BSP 32.8 Murari Lal INC 15.9
22191 NAGAUR 158 63.1 Harendra Mirdha INC 42.5 Gajendra Singh IND 23.4
22104 NAINWA 116 64.6 Prabhu Lal Karsolia BJP 41.0 Hari Mohan INC 32.4
22098 NASIRABAD 118 66.9 Govind Singh INC 50.8 Madan Singh Rawat BJP 46.7
22141 NATHDWARA 150 65.8 C P Joshi INC 52.5 Shivdan Singh Chouhan BJP 45.6
22027 NAWALGARH 144 66.2 Bhanwar Singh INC 38.0 Pratibha IND 33.6
22195 NAWAN 149 68.0 Harish Chand BJP 37.4 Mahendra Singh INC 36.0
22037 NEEM KA THANA 153 68.3 Mohan Lal Modi INC 35.5 Ramesh Kumar Khandelwal IND 34.5
22125 NIMBAHERA 167 75.5 Shri Chand Kriplani BJP 54.0 Kishan Lal Dhakar INC 45.0
22089 NIWAI (SC) 130 46.9 Banwari Lal INC 64.8 Jagdish Bairwa BJP 34.4
22002 NOHAR 173 71.3 Sucitra Arya INC 50.7 Bahadur Singh BJP 38.0
22015 NOKHA (SC) 206 45.8 Rewant Ram Panwar INC 49.3 Govind Ram Chouhan BJP 34.0
22189 OSIAN 147 59.5 Narendra Singh Bhati INC 51.0 Raghvendra Pratap Singh BJP 29.2
22176 PACHPADRA 183 66.5 Amara Ram BJP 49.9 Madan Kaur W INC 47.0
22164 PALI 161 65.2 Gyan Chand Parakh BJP 40.3 Bheem Raj Bhati IND 36.9
22197 PARBATSAR (SC) 141 70.5 Mohan Lal Chauhana INC 56.2 Rakesh Meghwal BJP 43.3
22105 PATAN (SC) 119 54.0 Ghasi Lal Meghwal INC 50.8 Ram Narain Meghwal BJP 29.7
22048 PHAGI (SC) 141 60.5 Ashok Tanvar INC 55.3 Laxmi Narayan Bairwa BJP 37.9
22147 PHALASIA (ST) 136 56.2 Kuber Singh INC 45.3 Babu Lal BJP 32.2
22190 PHALODI 193 65.2 Ram Narayan Vishnoi BJP 47.3 Akhe Mohammed INC 34.6
22045 PHULERA 168 65.1 Nanu Ram Kakaraliya INC 53.9 Navratan Rajoriya BJP 43.0
22023 PILANI 153 73.4 Sharwan Kumar INC 48.9 Rajendra Bhalothia IND 26.1
22010 PILIBANGA 171 73.4 Harchand Singh Sidhu INC 37.2 Ram Partap Kasaniyan BJP 33.6
22168 PINDWARA ABU (ST) 160 47.0 Lala Ram Grasiya INC 56.2 Prabhu Ram BJP 37.7
22110 PIPALDA (SC) 135 53.4 Ram Gopal Bairwa INC 58.1 Hira Lal Arya BJP 40.8
22119 PIRAWA 122 64.4 Man Singh INC 35.1 Kanhaiya Lal Patidar BJP 29.8
22127 PRATAPGARH (ST) 140 61.2 Nand Lal BJP 47.3 Kesar Singh INC 42.1
22097 PUSHKAR 148 62.1 Ramzan Khan BJP 55.2 Vishnu Modi INC 43.4
22160 RAIPUR 119 63.6 Hira Singh Chaouhan BJP 42.5 C D Dewal INC 34.3
22009 RAISINGHNAGAR (SC) 142 69.1 Nihal Chand BJP 35.5 Mulkraj Thind INC 27.1
22077 RAJAKHERA 130 73.8 Pradhuman Singh INC 45.0 Manohrma Singh W BJP 26.5
22065 RAJGARH (ST) 134 69.9 Joharilal INC 58.6 Samrth Lal BJP 30.7
22140 RAJSAMAND (SC) 160 64.9 Banshi Lal Gehlot INC 48.0 Heera Lal Regar BJP 31.4
22115 RAMGANJMANDI 147 62.7 Ram Kishan Verma INC 53.0 Hari Kumar Oudichya BJP 46.6
22062 RAMGARH 126 74.3 0gyan Dev Ahuj BJP 46.2 Zubair Khan INC 41.6
22171 RANIWARA 148 65.0 Ratna Ram Choudhary INC 44.9 Arjun Singh Deora BJP 42.5
22018 RATANGARH 130 68.9 Jaydev Prasad Indoria INC 47.7 Hari Shankar Bhabhra BJP 47.3
22169 REODAR (SC) 138 52.5 Hoga Ram Bakoliya INC 54.8 Teekam Chand Kant BJP 37.4
22073 RUPBAS (SC) 114 56.9 Nirbhay Lal INC 39.2 Ved Prakash Koli BJP 29.6
22022 SADULPUR 139 74.5 Ram Singh BJP 36.1 Nandlal IND 31.9
22133 SAGWARA (ST) 139 61.4 Bheekha Bhai Bheel INC 53.4 Kanak Lal BJP 41.7
22152 SAHADA 126 65.9 Dr Ratan Lal Jat BJP 43.4 Mangi Lal Sharma INC 32.2
22144 SALUMBER (ST) 124 54.9 Roop Lal INC 58.5 Phool Chand BJP 40.9
22170 SANCHORE 187 71.3 Heera Lal Vishnoi INC 47.4 Jeeva Ram Choudhary V BJP 43.5
22047 SANGANER 194 57.1 Indira Mayaram INC 53.8 Ghanshyam Bagaret BJP 42.7
22005 SANGARIA 169 74.7 Krishan Chander INC 24.7 Gurjant Singh IND 24.7
22081 SAPOTRA (ST) 136 57.2 Smt Kamala INC 27.5 Rishikesh IND 17.4
22145 SARADA (ST) 135 55.4 Raghuvir Singh INC 69.0 Nand Lal BJP 25.4
22184 SARDARPURA 169 54.2 Man Singh Deora INC 57.0 Rajendra Gehlot BJP 37.3
22019 SARDARSHAHAR 164 66.6 Bhanwar Lal Sharma INC 65.4 Ashok Kumar BJP 30.9
22083 SAWAIMADHOPUR 154 64.1 Yasmin Abrar W INC 40.7 Narendra Kanwar W BJP 27.8
22156 SHAHPURA (SC) 124 67.2 Devi Lal Bairwa INC 51.8 Kailash Meghwal BJP 45.6
22180 SHEO 162 71.0 Ameen Khan INC 57.0 Hari Singh Sodha BJP 40.0
22182 SHERGARH 168 57.9 Khet Singh Rathore INC 50.5 Manohar Singh Inda BJP 37.0
22032 SIKAR 175 65.0 Rajendra Pareek INC 54.4 Prem Singh Bajor BJP 39.3
22050 SIKRAI (ST) 140 56.7 Mahendra Kumar INC 56.2 Ram Kishor BJP 37.2
22167 SIROHI 137 64.6 Sanyam Lodha INC 32.8 Tara Bhandari W BJP 25.0
22175 SIWANA (SC) 144 56.2 Goparam Meghwal INC 48.0 Gena Ram BJP 27.0
22161 SOJAT 116 61.2 Madhav Singh Diwan INC 50.9 Laxmi Narayan Dave BJP 43.4
22035 SRIMADHOPUR 153 67.0 Deependra Singh INC 46.4 Harlal Singh Kharra BJP 35.8
22017 SUJANGARH (SC) 164 62.1 Master Bhanwar Lal INC 56.6 Rameshwar Bhati BJP 42.6
22165 SUMERPUR 144 57.5 Bina Kak W INC 34.1 Gulab Singh BJP 25.5
22024 SURAJGARH (SC) 150 72.5 Hanuman Prasad INC 40.1 Sundarlal BJP 31.8
22011 SURATGARH 303 68.2 Vijay Laxmi Bishnoi INC 31.8 Amar Chand Middha BJP 24.0
22185 SURSAGAR (SC) 245 56.6 Bhanwar Lal Balai INC 58.0 Mohan Meghwal BJP 40.1
22021 TARANAGAR 145 69.3 Chandan Mal Baid INC 46.5 Jai Narayan Poonia INLD 45.3
22064 THANAGAZI 121 69.9 Krishna Murari Gangawat INC 29.8 Hem Singh IND 20.4
22003 TIBI (SC) 180 66.9 Aad Ram INC 32.7 Dharmender Kumar BJP 25.8
22060 TIZARA 158 70.2 Jagmal Singh Yadav RJD 27.3 Sayra Begam W INC 27.0
22088 TODABHIM (ST) 151 59.3 Ram Swaroop INC 57.7 Indraj IND 16.0
22092 TODARAISINGH 125 68.9 Dr Chandra Bhan INC 49.1 Nathu Singh Gurjar BJP 43.9
22090 TONK 136 65.9 Zakiya W INC 55.6 Mahavir Prasad BJP 41.6
22142 UDAIPUR 146 53.6 Trilok Poorbiya INC 49.6 Mangi Lal Joshi BJP 44.1
22143 UDAIPUR RURAL (ST) 200 55.1 Khem Raj Katara INC 58.9 Chunni Lal Garasia BJP 40.2
22091 UNIARA 140 62.9 Digvijay Singh INC 30.7 Prabhu Lal Saini BJP 28.4
22138 VALLABHNAGAR 137 72.5 Gulab Singh INC 42.4 M Randhir Singh Bhinder BJP 38.3
22075 WEIR (SC) 117 64.1 Shanti Pahadia INC 58.7 Hari Krishan Shakit BJP 19.6

 

READ MORE IN:

Post a Comment


You are not logged in, To comment please / Register
or use
Next Story : Rajasthan: 1952-1998
Download the Outlook ​Magazines App. Six magazines, wherever you go! Play Store and App Store
THE LATEST ISSUE
CLICK IMAGE FOR CONTENTS
Advertisement

OUTLOOK TOPICS :

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

or just type initial letters